Thursday, June 23, 2011

So of course!

I accidentally deleted my picture stats. thing on the side. Hahaha
But this is me currently!

June 21
Nothing to be real proud of, fitting into size 1 pants for work.

I have to go for this drug & alcohol assessment today, before I go to work which is lame. Do I have a drug problem? Maybe, but it's no big deal! Haha I just do oxy's a lot ♥ Lovee them. Pain killers? Hell yeah. Mostly the opiates. & mi Bacardi ♥

Let's see how this goes.

Fuck you Pam.

I just want to go home.

I miss my mom. Yeah, the one who abused & hurt me.

Forgive all and hold no sorrow.

Forgive all. And that's just what I'm gonna do.

1 comment: